Schwingerliste

Luzern
Name Vorname Schwingklub Kränze / Kranzer Jahrgang  
Bermet Sven Rothenburg 0 1994  
Binggeli Stefan Rothenburg 1 * 1996  
Dober Adrian Rothenburg 8 ** 1986  
Lang Sven Rothenburg 1 * 1998  
Muff André Rothenburg 3 * 1991  
Ottiger Lukas Rothenburg 0 1995  
           
Seeland
Name Vorname Schwingklub Kränze / Kranzer Jahrgang  
Aegerter Tobias Lyss 0 2000  
Bönzli Reto Aarberg 0 2001  
Brönnimann Ronny Biel 1 * 1991  
Burger Fredy Biel 10 * 1976  
Burger Mathieu Biel 0 2001  
Dick Sven Lyss 0 2000  
Dubler Mike Biel 0 1999  
Freitag Jan Biel 0 1995  
Gnägi Christian Biel 1 * 1992  
Gnägi Florian Biel 79 *** 1988
Gnägi Lionel Biel 0 1997  
Grossenbacher Roger Biel 0 1998  
Heeb Thierry Aarberg 0 1985  
Kaiser Fabian Unteres Seeland 0 2000  
Kocher Patris Aarberg 0 2000  
Ledermann Patrik Aarberg 0 1990  
Pestoni Luca Aarberg 0 2001  
Roth Dominik Aarberg ​11 ** 1996  
Roth Philipp Aarberg 11 *** 1995  
Roth Robin Aarberg 1 * 2000  
Rubi Stefan Lyss 0 1994  
Schwab David Aarberg 0 2000  
Schwab Marc Aarberg 0 1997  
Stucki Christian Unteres Seeland 111 *** 1985  
Vonlanthen Cyril Biel 1 * 1996  
Wyss Sandro Lyss 0 1980  
Zumstein Oliver Unteres Seeland 0 2000  
Hurschler Michael Biel / Cham-Ennetsee 0 1992  
           
Berner-Jura
Name Vorname Schwingklub Kränze / Kranzer Jahrgang  
Bögli Xavier Tavannes 0 1992  
Kläy Roger Péry 0 1997  
Neukomm Thierry Tavannes 0 1995  
Schär Alex Tavannes 0 2000  
Staub Maël Tavannes 17* 1988  
           
Emmental
Name Vorname Schwingklub Kränze / Kranzer Jahrgang  
Aeschlimann Martin Trub 0 1995  
Dummermuth Ueli Oberdiessbach 0 1995  
Fink Beat Siehen 0 1990  
Gäggeler Adrian Zäziwil 6 * 1991  
Galli Markus Zäziwil 0 1993  
Gäumann Stefan Zäziwil 5 * 1996  
Gehrig Damian Sumiswald 12 *** 1993  
Gehrig Philipp Sumiswald 6 ** 1993  
Gerber Christian Siehen 32 ** 1991  
Gerber Florian Langnau 0 1996  
Gerber Marco Zäziwil 0 1991  
Gerber Ueli Oberdiessbach 0 1998  
Habegger Heinz Trub 26 ** 1985  
Kobel Lorenz Zäziwil 0 1990  
Locher Alfred Langnau 1 * 1996  
Maurer David Siehen 0 1999  
Mosimann Fabian Langnau 0 1993  
Ramseier Fritz Siehen 6 * 1994  
Schenk Patrick Sumiswald 19 *** 1994  
Schenk Thomas Siehen 2 * 1990  
Scheuner Michael Obediessbach 7 * 1986  
Schlüchter Georg Zäziwil 0 1990  
Schüpbach Janick Zäziwil 1 * 1997  
Sempach Thomas Oberdiessbach 82 *** 1985  
Siegrist Lukas Siehen 0 1996  
Sommer Martin Sumiswald 0 1995  
Stalder Kurt Siehen 0 1995  
Steffen Konrad Sumiswald 5 * 1994  
Steffen Patrick Sumiswald 0 1999  
Steiner Dario Sumiswald 0 1996  
Wiedmer Michael Trub 0 1996  
Wüthrich Renato Sumiswald 0 1997  
Wyss Kilian Zäziwil 14 ** 1989  
Zürcher Kurt Siehen 5 * 1990  
           
Mittelland
Name Vorname Schwingklub Kränze / Kranzer Jahrgang  
Berger Christian Wattenwil 0 1999  
Berger Ueli Wattenwil 0 1998  
Bernhard Marco Münchenbuchsee 0 1998  
Binggeli Dominik Münsingen 1 * 1993  
Erb Matthias Worblental 0 1997  
Fankhauser Marc Schwarzenburg 0 1997  
Gerber Marco Worblental 0 1983  
Graber Alfred Worblental 4 * 1983  
Graber Bänz Worblental 0 1988  
Hunziker Sven Schwarzenburg 0 1997  
Keusen Reto Schwarzenburg 0 1994  
Klopfenstein Jan Münchenbuchsee 0 1998  
Kunz Reto Münsingen 0 1995  
Lauper Hansruedi Schwarzenburg 51 *** 1980  
Perler Kevin Laupen 0 1995  
Pulfer Thomas Münsingen 3 * 1994  
Reust Markus Wattenwil 2 * 1989  
Riesen Julian Schwarzenburg 0 1989  
Schenkel Remo Münsingen 7 * 1993  
Staudenmann Fabian Schwarzenburg 0 2000  
Streit Patrick Münsingen 0 1991  
Thomet Adrian Schwarzenburg 7 ** 1984  
Trachsel Remo Münchenbuchsee 0 1998  
Widmer Michael Laupen 0 1995  
Zaugg Christian Worblental 1 * 1995  
Zbinden Adrian Schwarzenburg 0 1995  
Zbinden Reto Schwarzenburg 1 * 1985  
           
Oberaargau
Name Vorname Schwingklub Kränze / Kranzer Jahrgang  
Bachmann Michael Kirchberg 0 1997  
Blaser Jan Burgdorf OA 1 * 1991  
Eggimann Claudio Langenthal 0 1989  
Flühmann Michel Kirchberg 1 * 1983  
Gerber Fritz Kirchberg 0 1990  
Jakob Marco Langenthal 0 1999  
Nager Yannick Langenthal 0 1998  
Röthlisberger Florian Langenthal 0 1999  
Schaad Remo Langenthal 0 1992  
Schär Patrick Huttwil 0 1999  
Scheidegger Marc Langenthal 0 1999  
Walther Marcel Huttwil 0 1994  
Wicki Nicolas Langenthal 0 1993  
Zangger Janik Langenthal 0 1999  
Zingg Michael Huttwil 0 1999  
           
Oberland
Name Vorname Schwingklub Kränze / Kranzer Jahrgang  
Aellen Philipp Saanenland 0 1998  
Beer Andy Niedersimmental 0 2000  
Beer Manuel Thun 0 1989
Bircher Marco Aeschi 0 1993  
Brand Lars Saanenland 0 2000  
Bühler Jan Niedersimmental 0 1996  
Bühler Marcel Interlaken 0 1988  
Bühler Roland Thun 0 1997  
Fankhauser Thoas Thun 1 * 1990  
Glarner Matthias Meiringen 110 *** 1985  
Hehlen Reto Niedersimmental 0 2000  
Kämpf Andreas Thun 0 1995  
Kämpf Lorenz Thun 1 * 1990  
Kämpf Marcel Thun 8 * 1982  
Keller Fredy Thun 0 1995  
Klossner Adrian Frutigen 1 * 1993  
Klossner Sven Frutigen 0 1996  
Moor Ueli Lenk 0 1995  
Müller Marc Thun 0 1992  
Nufer Sämi Interlaken 0 1998  
Reber Viktor Lenk 0 1992  
Roschi Adrian Niedersimmental 0 1999  
Santschi Hans Thun 0 1988  
Schletti Andreas Lenk 1 * 1998  
Schütz Urs Reichenbach 14 ** 1986  
Stämpfli Lorenz Hasliberg 0 1992  
Tschan Matthias Aeschi 0 1996  
Vögeli Luca Interlaken 0 1999  
Wenger Kilian Niedersimmental 68 *** 1990  
Willener Dominic Thun 0 1999  
Wittwer Jan Aeschi 3 * 1997  
Wittwer Josias Reichenbach 4 * 1994  
Zenger Niklaus Interlaken 26 *** 1989